Fall 2019 Schedule/Results

Saturday, September 28th
Stockton hosts Stockton AC Stakes - Atlantic City, N.J. - RESULTS

Saturday, October 5th
Adrian, North Park @ Head of the Grand - East Lansing, Mich. - RESULTS
Bucknell, Catholic @ Head of the Genesee - Rochester, N.Y. - RESULTS

Sunday, October 6th
St. Mary's, Washington College @ Occoquan Challenge - Lorton, Va. - RESULTS

Saturday, October 12th
Bryn Mawr, Cabrini, St. Mary's, Stockton, Washington College @ Navy Day Regatta - Philadelphia, Pa. - RESULTS
Johnson & Wales @ Head of the Snake - Shrewsbury, Mass. - RESULTS

Sunday, October 13th
Franklin & Marshall @ Occoquan Chase - Lorton, Va. - RESULTS

Saturday, October 19th
Marietta (women) @ Yinzer Cup - Moon Township, Pa. - RESULTS

Saturday, October 19th & Sunday, October 20th
Bryn Mawr, Bucknell, Marietta (men), Stockton, Washington College (men) @ Head of the Charles - Boston, Mass. - RESULTS

Saturday, October 26th
Adrian (men) v. Michigan, Michigan State - Adrian, Mich.
Bryn Mawr, Cabrini, Catholic, Franklin & Marshall, Marietta (men), Stockton, Washington College (men) @ Head of the Schuylkill - Philadelphia, Pa. - RESULTS
Johnson & Wales @ Wormtown Regatta - Shrewsbury, Mass. - RESULTS

Sunday, October 27th
Adrian (women), Marietta (women), Ohio Wesleyan @ Muskie Challenge - Marietta, Ohio - RESULTS
Marietta (men) @ Princeton Chase - Princeton, N.J. - RESULTS

Saturday, November 2nd
Adrian @ Bald Eagle Collegiate Invitational - Indianapolis, Ind. - RESULTS
Cabrini, Catholic, St. Mary's @ Head of the Occoquan - Lorton, Va. - RESULTS

Saturday, November 2nd & Sunday, November 3rd
North Park @ Head of the Hooch - Chattanooga, Tenn. - RESULTS

Sunday, November 10th
Bucknell @ Nittany Lions Chase - Howard, Pa.
Marietta (men) @ Bill Braxton Memorial Regatta - Pennsauken Township, N.J. - RESULTS

Spring 2019 Schedule/Results

Saturday, March 2nd
Johnson & Wales @ Stetson - Deland, Fla. - RESULTS

Friday, March 15th
Franklin & Marshall @ St. Mary's - St. Mary's City, Md. - WOMEN'S RESULTS | MEN'S RESULTS

Saturday, March 16th
Stockton @ Rollins Invitational - Winter Park, Fla. - RESULTS

Saturday, March 23rd
Bryn Mawr, Bucknell, Cabrini, Washington College @ Murphy Cup - Philadelphia, Pa. - RESULTS
Marietta (women) host Dayton - RESULTS

Sunday, March 24th
Stockton hosts Cabrini, Rochester - Atlantic City, N.J. - RESULTS

Saturday, March 30th
Adrian hosts North Park, Ohio Wesleyan, MSOE - Manitou Beach, Mich. - RESULTS
Bryn Mawr, Cabrini, Catholic, Franklin & Marshall, St. Mary's, Washington College @ Washington College Invitational - Chestertown, Md. - RESULTS
Bucknell, Johnson & Wales @ Cayuga Duals - Ithaca, N.Y. - RESULTS

Sunday, March 31st
Stockton @ Occoquan Sprints - Lorton, Va. - RESULTS
Marietta (men) @ Marietta Purdue Challenge Cup - Indianapolis, Ind. - RESULTS
Marietta (women) @ Purdue - West Lafayette, Ind. - RESULTS

Wednesday, April 3rd
Marietta @ Georgetown - Washington, D.C. - RESULTS

Saturday, April 6th
Bucknell @ Faunce Cup - State College, Pa.
Franklin & Marshall, Vassar @ Union - Schenectady, N.Y. - WOMEN'S RESULTS | MEN'S RESULTS
Johnson & Wales, Washington College (women), Connecticut College, Assumption @ Clark - Shrewsbury, Mass. - RESULTS

Saturday, April 6th & Sunday, April 7th
Adrian, North Park @ Lubbers Cup - Grand Rapids, Mich. - RESULTS

Sunday, April 7th
Johnson & Wales, Washington College (women), Hamilton, Clark, Mt. Holyoke, Simmons, Assumption @ WPI - Shrewsbury, Mass. - RESULTS
Ohio Wesleyan @ Marietta (women) - Marietta, Ohio - RESULTS

Saturday, April 13th
North Park @ Illinois Collegiate Rowing Championships - Farmer City, Ill. - RESULTS

Saturday, April 13th & Sunday, April 14th
Bryn Mawr, Cabrini, Catholic, Franklin & Marshall, Marietta, Stockton, Washington College @ Knecht Cup - Cherry Hill, N.J. - RESULTS

Friday, April 19th & Saturday, April 20th
Marietta @ SIRA Championship - Oak Ridge, Tenn. - RESULTS

Saturday, April 20th
Bryn Mawr, Bucknell, Cabrini, Franklin & Marshall, Johnson & Wales, St. Mary's, Washington College (men) @ Kerr Cup - Philadelphia, Pa. - RESULTS

Saturday, April 27th
MARC Championships - Lewisberry, Pa.

Friday, May 10th & Saturday May 11th
Dad Vail Regatta - Philadelphia, Pa. - RESULTS

Friday, May 24th-Sunday, May 26th
Bucknell @ ACRA National Championships - Gainesville, Ga. - RESULTS

Friday, May 31st & Saturday, June 1st
NCAA Division III Championships - Indianapolis, Ind. - RESULTS

Fall 2018 Schedule/Results

Saturday, September 22nd
Johnson & Wales hosts Massachusetts Maritime - Providence, R.I. - RESULTS

Saturday, October 6th
Adrian, North Park @ Rowtoberfest - Chicago, Ill. - RESULTS

Sunday, October 7th
Washington College @ Occoquan Challenge - Lorton, Va. - RESULTS

Saturday, October 13th
Bryn Mawr, Cabrini@ Navy Day Regatta - Philadelphia, Pa. - RESULTS
Johnson & Wales @ Quinsigamond Snake Regatta - Shrewsbury, Mass. - RESULTS

Sunday, October 14th
Catholic, Franklin & Marshall @ Occoquan Chase - Lorton, Va. - RESULTS

Saturday, October 20th & Sunday, October 21st
Bryn Mawr, Franklin & Marshall, Marietta (men) @ Head of the Charles - Boston, Mass. - RESULTS

Saturday, October 27th
Adrian, Marietta, Ohio Wesleyan @ Marietta's Muskie Chage Regatta - Marietta, Ohio - RESULTS
Cabrini, Franklin & Marshall, St. Mary's, Stockton, Washington College (men) @ Head of the Schuylkill - Philadelphia, Pa. - RESULTS
Johnson & Wales @ Halloween Regatta - Lowell, Mass. - RESULTS

Sunday, October 28th
Bryn Mawr @ Seven Sisters Championship - Worcester, Mass. - RESULTS

Saturday, November 3rd
Adrian @ Bald Eagle Collegiate Invitational - Indianapolis, Ind. - RESULTS
Catholic, Marietta, St. Mary's, Stockton @ Head of the Occoquan - Lorton, Va. - RESULTS

Sunday, November 3rd & Sunday, November 4th
North Park, Washington College (men) @ Head of the Hooch - Chattanooga, Tenn. - RESULTS

Saturday, November 10th
Stockton @ Frostbite Regatta - Pennsauken, N.J. - RESULTS

Sunday, November 11th
Marietta (men), Stockton @ Bill Braxton Memorial Regatta - Pennsauken, N.J. - RESULTS

 

 
~